December 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
  • Bobcats Indoor Soccer 6:30 PM 7:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
3
  • Basketball-Lynch 4:30 PM 6 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Elementary Wrestling-Dluhos 6 PM 8 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
4
  • K Transition night 6 PM 7:30 PM (whole first floor)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
5
6
  • Holiday Shoppe SET UP 11 AM 5 PM (elem gym/stage)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
7
8
  • Holiday Shoppe SET UP 12 PM 6 PM (elem gym/stage)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
9
  • Holiday Shoppe 8 AM 4 PM (Elem gym/stage)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Girl Scout Troop 46328 1 PM 2 PM (Rm 102)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
10
  • Holiday Shoppe 8 AM 4 PM (Elem gym/stage)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • West Suburban Board Meeting 6:30 PM 9 PM (Elementary Cafeteria)
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
11
  • Holiday Shoppe 8 AM 4 PM (Elem gym/stage)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Girl Scout Troop 46321 4 PM 5:30 PM (art room)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
12
  • Holiday Shoppe 8 AM 4 PM (Elem gym/stage)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
13
  • Holiday Shoppe 8 AM 4 PM (Elem gym/stage)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Mother/Daughter Cookie Decorating 6 PM 8 PM (elem cafeteria)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
14
15
16
17
  • 5/6 Basketball-Craig 5 PM 6 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Elementary Wrestling-Dluhos 6 PM 8 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
18
  • Basketball-Poraczky 4 PM 5:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Girl Scout Troop 46303 4 PM 5 PM (elem art room)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
19
  • Basketball-Wesner 4 PM 6 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Elementary Wrestling-Dluhos 6 PM 8 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Cub Scout Pack 217 6:30 PM 8:30 PM (elem cafe)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Loading...