January 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
  • Girl Scout Troop 46328 4 PM 5 PM (elem art room)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Boys Basketball-Wesner 5 PM 6:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • 7/8 Basketball-Jones 7 PM 8:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
7
8
  • Girl Scout Troop 46321 4 PM 5:30 PM (elem art room)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Basketball-Craig 5:30 PM 7 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • 7/8 Basketball-Jones 7 PM 8:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
9
10
11
12
13
  • Girl Scout Troop 46303 4 PM 5 PM (rm 218 elem)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Girl Scout Troop 46328 4 PM 5 PM (elem art room)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Boys Basketball-Wesner 5 PM 6:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • 7/8 Basketball-Jones 7 PM 8:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
14
15
  • WSLL meeting 9 AM 11 AM (elem cafe)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • GJAYSO Registration 5 PM 8 PM (elem computer lab)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Basketball-Craig 5:30 PM 7 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • 7/8 Basketball-Jones 7 PM 8:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
16
17
  • PTO LEGO Family Night 6 PM 7:30 PM (gym, STEAM, art)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
18
19
  • GJAYSO-Registration 2 PM 5 PM (elem computer lab)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
20
  • Boys Basketball-Wesner 5 PM 6:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • 7/8 Basketball-Jones 7 PM 8:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
21
22
  • Girl Scout Troop 46321 4 PM 5:30 PM (elem art room)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Basketball-Craig 5:30 PM 7 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • 7/8 Basketball-Jones 7 PM 8:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
23
24
25
26
27
  • Girl Scout Troop 46303 4 PM 5 PM (rm 218 elem)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Girl Scout Troop 46328 4 PM 5 PM (elem art room)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • Boys Basketball-Wesner 5 PM 6:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • 7/8 Basketball-Jones 7 PM 8:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
28
29
  • Basketball-Craig 5:30 PM 7 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • 7/8 Basketball-Jones 7 PM 8:30 PM (elem gym)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
  • PTO Meeting 7 PM 9 PM (elem cafe)
    • Master Calendar
    • Elementary Calendar
    • Elementary Facilities Calendar
30
31
1
Loading...